PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:06:38 |
34,5 |
2 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
01:39 |
|
4 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:46 |
|
5 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:20 |
|
6 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
02:57 |
|
7 |
CUADROS Alvaro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
02:57 |
|
8 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
02:58 |
|
9 |
AGUIRRE Hernan-Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:02 |
|
10 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
03:50 |
|
11 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:52 |
|
12 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:53 |
|
13 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
03:53 |
|
14 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:38 |
|
15 |
FOSS Thobias |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
05:23 |
|
16 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
06:14 |
|
17 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
06:30 |
|
18 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:41 |
|
19 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:24 |
|
20 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
07:53 |
|
21 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
08:21 |
|
22 |
DE HAES Jorden |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
09:51 |
|
23 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
09:54 |
|
24 |
ARMSTRONG Thomas |
GBR |
U.C. MONACO |
10:14 |
|
25 |
NORIEGAGOMEZ Diego |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
11:04 |
|
26 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:54 |
|
27 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
12:11 |
|
28 |
LAFAYE Victor |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
12:32 |
|
29 |
CHSHERBININ Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
12:32 |
|
30 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
12:32 |
|
31 |
CANTONI Daniele |
ITA |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
12:32 |
|
32 |
SCHONBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
12:32 |
|
33 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
12:35 |
|
34 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
12:42 |
|
35 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
12:42 |
|
36 |
DAVEY James |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
13:19 |
|
37 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
13:19 |
|
38 |
KOBERNIAK Eugeny |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
13:19 |
|
39 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
13:50 |
|
40 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
14:08 |
|
41 |
BAYLIS Sebastian |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
16:44 |
|
42 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
20:03 |
|
43 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
20:03 |
|
44 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
20:03 |
|
45 |
DAVI ES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
20:03 |
|
46 |
DEMOLDER Thomas |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
20:03 |
|
47 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
20:03 |
|
48 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
20:03 |
|
49 |
LUKKEDAL Øyvind |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
20:03 |
|
50 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
20:03 |
|
51 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
20:03 |
|
52 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
20:03 |
|
53 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
20:03 |
|
54 |
GODOYORMENESECaio |
BRA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
20:03 |
|
55 |
BARRA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
20:03 |
|
56 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
20:03 |
|
57 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
20:08 |
|
58 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
22:02 |
|
59 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
22:02 |
|
60 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
22:02 |
|
61 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
22:04 |
|
62 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:04 |
|
63 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christopher |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
22:04 |
|
64 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
24:23 |
|
65 |
MARTINELLI Nicola |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
24:23 |
|
66 |
LUCHSHENKOSergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
24:23 |
|
67 |
RIVERAVARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
U.C. MONACO |
24:23 |
|
68 |
HADARI Zohar |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
24:23 |
|
69 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
24:23 |
|
70 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
24:23 |
|
71 |
SAMITI ER Sergio |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
24:23 |
|
72 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
24:23 |
|
73 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
24:23 |
|
74 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
24:23 |
|
75 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
24:23 |
|
76 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
24:23 |
|
77 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
25:25 |
|
78 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
26:00 |
|
79 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
26:00 |
|
80 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
26:04 |
|
81 |
PUEYO Raphaël |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
27:19 |
|
82 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
27:53 |
|
83 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
27:53 |
|
DNF |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CALIENDO Gerardo |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
|
|
DNF |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
|
|
DNF |
LAN DI Marco |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
|
|
DNF |
NARDELLI Matteo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
|
|
DNF |
PACINOTTI Niccolo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
|
|
DNF |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
|
|
DNF |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
|
|
DNF |
VIGILANTE Antonio |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
|
|
DNF |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
|
|
DNS |
DECLERCQ Bejamin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
|
|
OTL |
CARRETERO MILLA Hector |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
|
|
OTL |
CASTRILLO Jaime |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
|
|
OTL |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
|
|
OTL |
GEHIN Lucas |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
|
|
OTL |
KATZMAKER Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
|
|
OTL |
QUINET Baptiste |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
16:22:39 |
|
2 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:08 |
|
3 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:01 |
|
4 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:43 |
|
5 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
04:48 |
|
6 |
AGUIRRE Hernan-Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:17 |
|
7 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
05:46 |
|
8 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:39 |
|
9 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
08:14 |
|
10 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:18 |
|
11 |
FOSS Thobias |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
10:56 |
|
12 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
12:13 |
|
13 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
13:24 |
|
14 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:25 |
|
15 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
16:13 |
|
16 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
16:38 |
|
17 |
LAFAYE Victor |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
19:21 |
|
18 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:38 |
|
19 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
24:36 |
|
20 |
ARMSTRONG Thomas |
GBR |
U.C. MONACO |
24:59 |
|
21 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
28:33 |
|
22 |
SCHONBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
29:38 |
|
23 |
NORIEGAGOMEZ Diego |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
30:45 |
|
24 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
30:51 |
|
25 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
34:13 |
|
26 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
34:34 |
|
27 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
35:25 |
|
28 |
CHSHERBININ Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
35:42 |
|
29 |
CANTONI Daniele |
ITA |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
36:58 |
|
30 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
37:04 |
|
31 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
37:29 |
|
32 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
39:22 |
|
33 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
39:37 |
|
34 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
41:17 |
|
35 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
42:27 |
|
36 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
43:00 |
|
37 |
GODOYORMENESECaio |
BRA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
43:22 |
|
38 |
DAVEY James |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
43:57 |
|
39 |
DAVI ES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
45:03 |
|
40 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
45:14 |
|
41 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
47:43 |
|
42 |
KOBERNIAK Eugeny |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
47:52 |
|
43 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
48:23 |
|
44 |
DE HAES Jorden |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
49:02 |
|
45 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
49:29 |
|
46 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
49:42 |
|
47 |
CUADROS Alvaro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
50:11 |
|
48 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
50:43 |
|
49 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
51:46 |
|
50 |
BAYLIS Sebastian |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
53:29 |
|
51 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
54:28 |
|
52 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
54:55 |
|
53 |
LUKKEDAL Øyvind |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
55:18 |
|
54 |
DEMOLDER Thomas |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
55:19 |
|
55 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
55:32 |
|
56 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
55:35 |
|
57 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
56:24 |
|
58 |
BARRA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
57:12 |
|
59 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christopher |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
57:38 |
|
60 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
57:43 |
|
61 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
58:55 |
|
62 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
59:07 |
|
63 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
59:22 |
|
64 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
01:00:40 |
|
65 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:01:25 |
|
66 |
RIVERAVARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
U.C. MONACO |
01:01:26 |
|
67 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
01:01:56 |
|
68 |
MARTINELLI Nicola |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
01:01:57 |
|
69 |
LUCHSHENKOSergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:02:38 |
|
70 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:56 |
|
71 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
01:04:02 |
|
72 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
01:05:43 |
|
73 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
01:05:56 |
|
74 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
01:06:15 |
|
75 |
HADARI Zohar |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
01:06:35 |
|
76 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
01:06:54 |
|
77 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
01:12:01 |
|
78 |
SAMITI ER Sergio |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
01:13:07 |
|
79 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:13:37 |
|
80 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
01:15:46 |
|
81 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
01:17:33 |
|
82 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:21:36 |
|
83 |
PUEYO Raphaël |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
01:24:48 |
|